Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment

Ulica Vladana Desnice, 27A, Checked, Zadar, Croatia - Show on map

Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment Zadar is located a 6-minute walk from Sailing club Uskok and looks out onto the sea. This apartment with a Jacuzzi and a hot tub is in close proximity to Beach Uskok.

Location

The apartment is set 1.7 miles from Archaeological Museum Zadar and 1.8 miles from Sea Organ. The modern Museum of Ancient Glass is 25 minutes' stroll from the accommodation.

Food & Drinks

Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment also features a kitchen area. Borik Hoteli bus stop lies 700 feet away.

Why choose Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment Zadar

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Wheelchair access
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Safe deposit box

Dining options

  • Outdoor dining area

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Recreation

  • BBQ facilities
  • Jacuzzi

For disabled guests

  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
  • Wheelchair access

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Fire extinguishers

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 22:00
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment Zadar

Location of Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment Zadar

Ulica Vladana Desnice, 27A, Checked, Zadar, Croatia

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View Apartment Zadar

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Zadar

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Olive Luxe Penthouse With Jacuzzi And Sea View
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out:
    until 11:00